User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 14499860%3157
Rocketman Sports 9774257%1937
Jeff Hochman 5736362%1867
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2772151357%1649
Sean Higgs 4614622050%1483
Cajun Sports 202174654%903
Joe D'Amico 122106654%802
Ray Monohan 2752521253%510
Rob Vinciletti 3753392553%267

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 8548664%2657
Cajun Sports 10468161%2522
Rocketman Sports 3623 - 62%1137
Rob Vinciletti 1411191355%651
Joe D'Amico 4132257%637
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8959561%440
Jeff Hochman 1312252%18

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jim Feist 232215852%30

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017


by Jeff Hochman of JH-Sportsline


The Hall of Fame Game is the first NFL preseason game of the year, which closes the annual Hall of Fame enshrinement festivities. On August 3rd, 2017, the Arizona Cardinals and Dallas Cowboys will get the party started at Tom Benson Hall of Fame stadium in Canton, Ohio.


read more