User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2017-2018 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 3622163%1228
Ross King 2621256%495
Stephen Nover 1711 - 61%479
Doc's Sports 2116157%466
Jimmy Boyd 73 - 70%380
A. J. Penny 73 - 70%378
Jeff Hochman 73170%367
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3529155%340
Rocketman Sports 128 - 60%294
Rob Vinciletti 3530254%232
Cajun Sports 129158%225

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 4836358%744
Joe D'Amico 2013361%603
Ross King 3527157%493
Cajun Sports 2115 - 59%472
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3428255%332
Jeff Hochman 52 - 72%280
Paul Chirimbes 10697353%245
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%64

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 6944362%2080
Matt Fargo 6045258%1162
Cajun Sports 1911264%740
A. J. Penny 41 - 80%290
Frank Jordan 63 - 67%278
Jesse Schule 5345 - 55%184
Stephen Nover 53 - 63%152
Joe D'Amico 2219254%116
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%100
Sean Higgs 137127752%83
Doc's Sports 109153%43
Paul Wynns 3733253%11

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jimmy Boyd 9485453%122
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Mike Anthony 5348253%6

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9273556%1882
Chase Diamond 6243660%1393
Jeff Hochman 2815266%1141
Stephen Nover 5035359%1140
Mike Anthony 4433358%772
Doc's Sports 2114160%568
Jesse Schule 5136259%449
Matt Fargo 5144554%292
Joe D'Amico 3330253%113
Cajun Sports 3834153%92
A. J. Penny 5753452%90

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Paul Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Matt Fargo 7439166%2456
Jeff Hochman 1410 - 59%374
Rob Vinciletti 117 - 62%237
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3730 - 56%231
Doc's Sports 54 - 56%140
Ross King 1312 - 52%129
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Jeff's 2017-18 NHL Eastern Conference Spotlight Team
Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL Spotlight teams are squads that will make the playoffs (and/or improve by at least 15 points) after missing out the previous year. Jeff is a now a six-time NHL Handicapping champion documented by The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff cashed a record 78.6% in 2013 NHL regular season and 70% in the Postseason. Jeff was ranked No. 3 in 2015 and ranked No. 1 in win percentage last ...  read more