User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3072661254%3774
Mike Anthony 7846563%3055
Jim Feist 5024331354%2998
Jeff Hochman 4521169%2315
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 188149856%1903
Ray Monohan 175147355%1775
Doc's Sports 4231158%598
Chip Chirimbes 2922651253%590
Rocketman Sports 5852253%407
Jesse Schule 209164857%216
Joe D'Amico 7773552%9

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 265384%2165
Sean Higgs 3023257%1024
Doc's Sports 103 - 77%683
Chase Diamond 3930157%596
Jeff Hochman 62 - 75%443
Matt Fargo 1620 - 45%408
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2011 - 65%309
Ray Monohan 2319155%304
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%225
Joe D'Amico 76154%198
Cajun Sports 2620157%141
Chip Chirimbes 2724 - 53%126
Rob Vinciletti 3433351%64

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2171901154%1296
Jesse Schule 6344459%1125
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6657354%393
Jeff Hochman 75259%178
Rocketman Sports 2523353%72

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12685260%2908
Jim Feist 177138857%1708
Sean Higgs 118112252%1367
Jeff Hochman 2816 - 64%1117
Rob Vinciletti 2512 - 68%1053
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5243 - 55%329
Jesse Schule 7653359%131
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%128
A. J. Penny 2726 - 51%113
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Ray Monohan 6460352%11
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
2017 MLB Team Win Totals
And the MLB season is upon us. I am going to give you my 1 Best Bet Team Win Total for each division. Projected win totals come from the William Hill US Race & Sports Book in Las Vegas.

AL EAST

BALTIMORE Orioles OVER 80.5 Wins +3300

As much as the Red Sox went in on Sale, I still think this is good value. This is a tough, gritty team. Love their coach. Possible MVP in Machado. Agai ...  read more