User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rocketman Sports 9165259%2270
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2602001157%1890
Mike Anthony 12392858%1834
Ray Monohan 256224954%1669
Jeff Hochman 5234361%1598
Sean Higgs 4124051951%1519
Joe D'Amico 10998653%453
Cajun Sports 178157654%391
Doc's Sports 8376453%72

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 8051162%2010
Rocketman Sports 3014 - 69%1470
Mike Anthony 6441661%1334
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 7244363%681
Joe D'Amico 2824254%288

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jim Feist 232215852%30

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
The brief Offseason of the NBA
The Warriors wrapped up their second title in three years and washed away the bad taste from the year before which saw them blow a 3-1 series lead to lose in seven. Some say it is tainted because of bringing in Kevin Durant and some say it was soft for Durant because he joined or created a super team. The championship isn’t slanted in any way for Durant as he did his part winning MVP honors in the ...  read more