User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 2291791357%2441
Jeff Hochman 8254461%2425
Baltimore South Crew 156130455%1511
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3953251955%980
Rob Vinciletti 5184613353%943
Sean Higgs 6226342350%762
Joe D'Amico 180159954%746
Ray Monohan 3863571852%301
Doc's Sports 142128753%194
Rocketman Sports 133122453%155

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Baltimore South Crew 6646159%1802
Cajun Sports 141106258%1503
Mike Anthony 120901058%1184
Rob Vinciletti 2081731555%1111
Joe D'Amico 6249356%770
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 151111858%519
Stephen Nover 3631 - 54%363
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Chip Chirimbes 206191852%48

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Baltimore South Crew 86158%115

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 93 - 75%570
Tony Corleone 94 - 70%475
Sean Higgs 41 - 80%300
Joe D'Amico 20 - 100%200
Jim Feist 31 - 75%195
Stephen Nover 53 - 63%140
Mike Anthony 21 - 67%90
Matt Fargo 43 - 58%71

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jim Feist 232215852%30

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ross King 154120457%898
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Baltimore South Crew 3630155%663
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Stephen Nover 2319255%217

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 8057359%1446
Jesse Schule 2915 - 66%1119
Jeff Hochman 112185%888
Matt Fargo 3625 - 60%858
Paul Wynns 3424359%668
Frank Jordan 127 - 64%438
Mike Anthony 2319155%221
Rob Vinciletti 3228 - 54%187
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2723254%176
Ross King 2824254%138
A. J. Penny 3229253%70
Ray Monohan 3431153%27
Baltimore South Crew 1110 - 53%22

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4729262%1246
Chase Diamond 2213 - 63%733
Sean Higgs 3325 - 57%732
Matt Fargo 2416160%681
Mike Anthony 169 - 64%632
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 1811163%618
Chip Chirimbes 2619 - 58%501
Doc's Sports 95165%361
Jeff Hochman 106 - 63%328
A. J. Penny 1916155%217
Jimmy Boyd 2218156%189
Paul Wynns 1713 - 57%186
Rob Vinciletti 2623254%85

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Baltimore South Crew 122 - 86%979
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 31 - 75%238
Rob Vinciletti 31 - 75%201
Stephen Nover 10 - 100%100
Jim Feist 21 - 67%65
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 65 - 55%39

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
A. J. Penny 3629 - 56%739
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Jeff's 2017-18 NHL Eastern Conference Spotlight Team
Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL Spotlight teams are squads that will make the playoffs (and/or improve by at least 15 points) after missing out the previous year. Jeff is a now a six-time NHL Handicapping champion documented by The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff cashed a record 78.6% in 2013 NHL regular season and 70% in the Postseason. Jeff was ranked No. 3 in 2015 and ranked No. 1 in win percentage last ...  read more