User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 3663401952%2785
Mike Anthony 10070859%2048
Jeff Hochman 4929363%1878
Ray Monohan 218192854%1271
Jim Feist 5955363153%1058
Joe D'Amico 9782555%1045
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 230184956%998
Rocketman Sports 7362255%742
Doc's Sports 7265453%222

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 4321668%1555
Cajun Sports 4935159%1022
Rob Vinciletti 7263554%585
Joe D'Amico 1611160%565
Sean Higgs 7175549%254
Rocketman Sports 1411 - 57%142

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 7853460%1639
Frank Jordan 124113253%513
Chip Chirimbes 2282081153%447
Jim Feist 231212853%356
Rocketman Sports 2724353%165
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jeff Hochman 76254%71

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Jeff Hochman 3218 - 64%1337
Rob Vinciletti 3318 - 65%1228
Sean Higgs 131131650%958
Jim Feist 1861561455%575
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6047 - 57%495
Ray Monohan 7264453%413
A. J. Penny 3331 - 52%195
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 64 - 60%94
Jesse Schule 9064559%66
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Top MLB Starting Pitchers in June since 2014
Top MLB Starting Pitchers in June since 2014


1) Clayton Kershaw (Dodgers) 12-4 W/L, 1.73 ERA

2) Jake Arrieta (Cubs) 10-3 W/L, 2.15 ERA

3) Max Scherzer (Nationals) 10-5 W/L, 3.02 ERA

4) Chris Sale (Red Sox) 9-4 W/L, 2.76 ERA

5) Jon Lester (Cubs) 8-4 W/L, 2.64 ERA

6) Ca ...  read more