User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Number of Losses --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 4614622050%1483
Rob Vinciletti 3753392553%267
Ray Monohan 2752521253%510
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2772151357%1649
Cajun Sports 202174654%903
Joe D'Amico 122106654%802
Mike Anthony 14499860%3157
Rocketman Sports 9774257%1937
Jeff Hochman 5736362%1867

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1411191355%651
Cajun Sports 10468161%2522
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8959561%440
Mike Anthony 8548664%2657
Joe D'Amico 4132257%637
Rocketman Sports 3623 - 62%1137
Jeff Hochman 1312252%18

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Doc's Sports 2520156%317

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017


by Jeff Hochman of JH-Sportsline


The Hall of Fame Game is the first NFL preseason game of the year, which closes the annual Hall of Fame enshrinement festivities. On August 3rd, 2017, the Arizona Cardinals and Dallas Cowboys will get the party started at Tom Benson Hall of Fame stadium in Canton, Ohio.


read more