User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 3753392553%267
Sean Higgs 4614622050%1483
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2772151357%1649
Ray Monohan 2752521253%510
Mike Anthony 14499860%3157
Joe D'Amico 122106654%802
Cajun Sports 202174654%903
Jeff Hochman 5736362%1867
Rocketman Sports 9774257%1937

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 1411191355%651
Mike Anthony 8548664%2657
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8959561%440
Joe D'Amico 4132257%637
Jeff Hochman 1312252%18
Cajun Sports 10468161%2522
Rocketman Sports 3623 - 62%1137

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017


by Jeff Hochman of JH-Sportsline


The Hall of Fame Game is the first NFL preseason game of the year, which closes the annual Hall of Fame enshrinement festivities. On August 3rd, 2017, the Arizona Cardinals and Dallas Cowboys will get the party started at Tom Benson Hall of Fame stadium in Canton, Ohio.


read more