User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 4784243253%919
Sean Higgs 5625562051%2316
Ray Monohan 3513151753%1416
Mike Anthony 1991571356%1893
Joe D'Amico 159144853%266
Doc's Sports 134118654%494
Rocketman Sports 118108453%244
Jeff Hochman 7148460%1969

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2011651555%1236
Mike Anthony 116831059%1516
Joe D'Amico 5845357%798
Cajun Sports 139104258%1558
Rocketman Sports 4839156%490

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Ross King 154120457%898
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 2015258%329
Ross King 1815255%154
Ray Monohan 2116157%355
Jeff Hochman 72178%488
Doc's Sports 117162%357
Cajun Sports 1110 - 53%25
Frank Jordan 102 - 84%778
Matt Fargo 2112 - 64%785
Rob Vinciletti 1913 - 60%496
Jesse Schule 1710 - 63%484
Tony Corleone 5137 - 58%756

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 75159%147
Jimmy Boyd 114174%627
Matt Fargo 118158%229
Ross King 96160%215
Mike Anthony 84 - 67%359
Doc's Sports 53 - 63%182
Paul Wynns 86 - 58%53
Chase Diamond 115 - 69%550
A. J. Penny 98 - 53%62
Jeff Hochman 53 - 63%152
Sean Higgs 1910 - 66%803

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chase Diamond 94170%447
Chip Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Jeff's 2017-18 NHL Eastern Conference Spotlight Team
Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL Spotlight teams are squads that will make the playoffs (and/or improve by at least 15 points) after missing out the previous year. Jeff is a now a six-time NHL Handicapping champion documented by The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff cashed a record 78.6% in 2013 NHL regular season and 70% in the Postseason. Jeff was ranked No. 3 in 2015 and ranked No. 1 in win percentage last ...  read more