User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 5024331354%2998
Chip Chirimbes 2922651253%590
Sean Higgs 3072661254%3774
Jesse Schule 209164857%216
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 188149856%1903
Mike Anthony 7846563%3055
Joe D'Amico 7773552%9
Ray Monohan 175147355%1775
Rocketman Sports 5852253%407
Jeff Hochman 4521169%2315
Doc's Sports 4231158%598

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 265384%2165
Rob Vinciletti 3433351%64
Sean Higgs 3023257%1024
Cajun Sports 2620157%141
Chase Diamond 3930157%596
Joe D'Amico 76154%198
Ray Monohan 2319155%304
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2011 - 65%309
Matt Fargo 1620 - 45%408
Chip Chirimbes 2724 - 53%126
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%225
Doc's Sports 103 - 77%683
Jeff Hochman 62 - 75%443

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Chip Chirimbes 2171901154%1296
Jesse Schule 6344459%1125
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6657354%393
Rocketman Sports 2523353%72
Jeff Hochman 75259%178

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 177138857%1708
Ray Monohan 6460352%11
Jesse Schule 7653359%131
Tony Corleone 12685260%2908
Sean Higgs 118112252%1367
Rob Vinciletti 2512 - 68%1053
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 5243 - 55%329
Jeff Hochman 2816 - 64%1117
A. J. Penny 2726 - 51%113
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 53 - 63%128
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
2017 MLB Team Win Totals
And the MLB season is upon us. I am going to give you my 1 Best Bet Team Win Total for each division. Projected win totals come from the William Hill US Race & Sports Book in Las Vegas.

AL EAST

BALTIMORE Orioles OVER 80.5 Wins +3300

As much as the Red Sox went in on Sale, I still think this is good value. This is a tough, gritty team. Love their coach. Possible MVP in Machado. Agai ...  read more