User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2017-2018 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 129158%225
Rob Vinciletti 3530254%232
Rocketman Sports 128 - 60%294
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3529155%340
Jeff Hochman 73170%367
A. J. Penny 73 - 70%378
Jimmy Boyd 73 - 70%380
Doc's Sports 2116157%466
Stephen Nover 1711 - 61%479
Ross King 2621256%495
Paul Wynns 3622163%1228

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 65 - 55%64
Paul Chirimbes 10697353%245
Jeff Hochman 52 - 72%280
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3428255%332
Cajun Sports 2115 - 59%472
Ross King 3527157%493
Joe D'Amico 2013361%603
Stephen Nover 4836358%744

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Wynns 3733253%11
Doc's Sports 109153%43
Sean Higgs 137127752%83
Jeff Hochman 10 - 100%100
Joe D'Amico 2219254%116
Stephen Nover 53 - 63%152
Jesse Schule 5345 - 55%184
Frank Jordan 63 - 67%278
A. J. Penny 41 - 80%290
Cajun Sports 1911264%740
Matt Fargo 6045258%1162
Mike Anthony 6944362%2080

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 5348253%6
Frank Jordan 2220153%58
Jimmy Boyd 9485453%122
Matt Fargo 7363354%374
Jeff Hochman 2115259%407
Doc's Sports 3124157%472
Rob Vinciletti 8170154%527
Jesse Schule 6449 - 57%604
Paul Wynns 8057559%1599

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 5753452%90
Cajun Sports 3834153%92
Joe D'Amico 3330253%113
Matt Fargo 5144554%292
Jesse Schule 5136259%449
Doc's Sports 2114160%568
Mike Anthony 4433358%772
Stephen Nover 5035359%1140
Jeff Hochman 2815266%1141
Chase Diamond 6243660%1393
Sean Higgs 9273556%1882

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Paul Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 1312 - 52%129
Doc's Sports 54 - 56%140
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 3730 - 56%231
Rob Vinciletti 117 - 62%237
Jeff Hochman 1410 - 59%374
Matt Fargo 7439166%2456
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Jeff's 2017-18 NHL Eastern Conference Spotlight Team
Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL Spotlight teams are squads that will make the playoffs (and/or improve by at least 15 points) after missing out the previous year. Jeff is a now a six-time NHL Handicapping champion documented by The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff cashed a record 78.6% in 2013 NHL regular season and 70% in the Postseason. Jeff was ranked No. 3 in 2015 and ranked No. 1 in win percentage last ...  read more