User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Lowest to Highest Number of Units --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Paul Chirimbes 6185662553%588
Doc's Sports 156137754%614
Stephen Nover 190165354%962
Jeff Hochman 10067560%2788
Mike Anthony 2792201456%2959

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Joe D'Amico 6253354%325
Rocketman Sports 4840155%352
Stephen Nover 3732 - 54%363
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 156112859%943
Mike Anthony 122911158%1287
Cajun Sports 141107257%1395
Rob Vinciletti 2141721556%1844

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Paul Wynns 178142556%2463
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848

NBA 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ross King 1916 - 55%146
Jeff Hochman 20 - 100%200
Paul Chirimbes 3328155%303
Sean Higgs 1610 - 62%540
Stephen Nover 2412 - 67%1019

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Paul Chirimbes 2282111152%124
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314

NCAAB 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 76 - 54%40
Matt Fargo 43 - 58%74
Cajun Sports 32 - 60%90
Jimmy Boyd 119156%132
Mike Anthony 75 - 59%155
Paul Wynns 42 - 67%184
Jim Feist 31 - 75%194
Ray Monohan 91 - 90%790
Tony Corleone 5636161%1474

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Stephen Nover 2319255%217
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Paul Chirimbes 124110453%455
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Ross King 154120457%898
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Jim Feist 201154257%3406

NCAAF 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 5449 - 53%98
Tony Corleone 123105654%172
Paul Chirimbes 4942254%210
Frank Jordan 1512156%212
Jeff Hochman 139260%245
Doc's Sports 2419156%324
Mike Anthony 4233157%565
Jesse Schule 4432 - 58%652
Matt Fargo 5644157%758
Paul Wynns 5437460%1205

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Paul Chirimbes 7566354%278
Sean Higgs 9288452%282
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Paul Wynns 5241156%539
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844

NFL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 2921258%79
Cajun Sports 2219 - 54%154
Joe D'Amico 2015258%393
Doc's Sports 149161%435
Paul Chirimbes 4132257%574
Jeff Hochman 1710 - 63%595
Mike Anthony 2616 - 62%845
Stephen Nover 3221261%874
Chase Diamond 3920367%1645

NFL 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
A. J. Penny 1110 - 53%13
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%85
Sean Higgs 86 - 58%145
Paul Chirimbes 118 - 58%222
Chase Diamond 94170%447

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13
Paul Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Paul Wynns 31 - 75%45
Stephen Nover 43158%76
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Sean Higgs 105167%458

NHL 2017 - 2018
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Ray Monohan 1916 - 55%72
Stephen Nover 86 - 58%153
Rob Vinciletti 53 - 63%195
Jeff Hochman 85 - 62%319
Matt Fargo 3415 - 70%1473

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
A. J. Penny 3629 - 56%739
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Paul Wynns 5739260%1468
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Jeff's 2017-18 NHL Eastern Conference Spotlight Team
Jeff's (JH-Sportsline) NHL Spotlight teams are squads that will make the playoffs (and/or improve by at least 15 points) after missing out the previous year. Jeff is a now a six-time NHL Handicapping champion documented by The Sports Monitor of OK. Jeff cashed a record 78.6% in 2013 NHL regular season and 70% in the Postseason. Jeff was ranked No. 3 in 2015 and ranked No. 1 in win percentage last ...  read more