User Name: Password:
 
 
Untitled Document  
2016-2017 Money Leaders


 
-- Current Sort: Highest to Lowest Percentage --

All Leagues 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 5736362%1867
Mike Anthony 14499860%3157
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 2772151357%1649
Rocketman Sports 9774257%1937
Joe D'Amico 122106654%802
Cajun Sports 202174654%903
Rob Vinciletti 3753392553%267
Ray Monohan 2752521253%510
Sean Higgs 4614622050%1483

MLB 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Mike Anthony 8548664%2657
Rocketman Sports 3623 - 62%1137
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 8959561%440
Cajun Sports 10468161%2522
Joe D'Amico 4132257%637
Rob Vinciletti 1411191355%651
Jeff Hochman 1312252%18

MLB 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Rob Vinciletti 2421591661%5848
Jesse Schule 271192859%1528
Joe D'Amico 9267258%1786
Tony Corleone 361283357%2786
Jim Feist 203162956%3562
Rocketman Sports 6855656%578
Jeff Hochman 3530254%261
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 140122254%213
Cajun Sports 144128353%197
Sean Higgs 230235750%1591

NBA 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Doc's Sports 32 - 60%80
Jesse Schule 7956459%1314
Rocketman Sports 2924355%365
Frank Jordan 127114253%710
Jim Feist 232215852%30
Chip Chirimbes 2282111152%124

NCAAB 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jeff Hochman 156 - 72%852
Mike Anthony 3423160%1102
Jim Feist 201154257%3406
Jesse Schule 9373157%919
Doc's Sports 2217157%359
Joe D'Amico 6249356%901
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 11896856%1310
Tony Corleone 4473731255%1600
Ray Monohan 7058355%673
Rocketman Sports 3732 - 54%248
Sean Higgs 3553141054%1609
Chip Chirimbes 124110453%455

NCAAF 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jesse Schule 4324 - 65%1442
Rob Vinciletti 6746460%1584
Chase Diamond 7252359%1465
A. J. Penny 7755559%1844
Joe D'Amico 5139157%868
Cajun Sports 4940356%311
Doc's Sports 2520156%317
Mike Anthony 4337154%230
Chip Chirimbes 7566354%278
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6153354%331
Frank Jordan 3027 - 53%167
Jimmy Boyd 6356253%148
Sean Higgs 9288452%282

NFL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 5224469%2621
Jeff Hochman 3216 - 67%1455
Rocketman Sports 1710 - 63%560
Joe D'Amico 4428262%1362
Ray Monohan 3829357%576
Rob Vinciletti 6148556%812
Jim Feist 8171354%439
Frank Jordan 6053454%490
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 4841254%346

NFL 2016
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Jimmy Boyd 41180%290
Sean Higgs 105167%458
Jesse Schule 53163%175
Doc's Sports 32160%84
Joe D'Amico 107 - 59%227
Tony Corleone 97257%104
Chip Chirimbes 76 - 54%16
Rob Vinciletti 109253%13

NHL 2016 - 2017
Handicapper Wins Losses Pushes Percentage Units
Cajun Sports 21 - 67%100
Rob Vinciletti 3518 - 67%1450
Mike Anthony 74 - 64%221
Jeff Hochman 3319 - 64%1306
Tony Corleone 12686360%2791
Jesse Schule 9366559%105
(TonyK) 3G-Sports 6448 - 58%778
A. J. Penny 3731 - 55%619
Jim Feist 1881601455%282
Ray Monohan 7365453%434
Sean Higgs 134134650%1203
 
 
 
 
First Name:
Last Name:
Email:

 
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017
Betting the NFL Preseason in 2017


by Jeff Hochman of JH-Sportsline


The Hall of Fame Game is the first NFL preseason game of the year, which closes the annual Hall of Fame enshrinement festivities. On August 3rd, 2017, the Arizona Cardinals and Dallas Cowboys will get the party started at Tom Benson Hall of Fame stadium in Canton, Ohio.


read more